CORPORATE SERVICES ASSOCIATES LTD



Last updated 13 October 2012
Legal registered address
3 BOYNE PARK TUNBRIDGE WELLS KENT TN4 8EN

Company number
05019322
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
19 January 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2011

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 January 2012

Next statement due by 16 February 2013



Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

73110 - Advertising agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FBI MEDIA LIMITED15 December 2008
CHARIOT CAPITAL GROUP LTD7 June 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/02/122 February 2012Annual return made up to 19 January 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/07/1131 July 2011Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 July 2011

View Document

02/03/112 March 2011Annual return made up to 19 January 2011 with full list of shareholders

View Document

21/02/1121 February 2011DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR PETER TOWNSEND / 01/07/2010

View Document

21/02/1121 February 2011SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR PETER TOWNSEND / 01/07/2010

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company