COURTEL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Address

COURTEL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
9 HIGH STREET
EGHAM
SURREY
TW20 9EA
Phone: 01784 223 500
Fax: 0844 583 4555
Web:
Classification:

Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03725998
Incorporation Date:
3 Mar 1999 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 10 Mar 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
11 Aug 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Mar 2016
Filed on:
8 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 11 Jun 2018 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 54 available


Directors and Secretaries

George Cadbury
11 Mar 1999 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director
Peter Mason
11 Mar 1999 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Company Secretary
11 Mar 1999 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director
John Randall
17 Feb 2000 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LAW 1035 LIMITED
Changed 11 Mar 1999

Previous Addresses

ALLEN HOUSE
STATION ROAD
EGHAM
SURREY
TW20 9NT
Changed 22 Mar 2011

50 VICTORIA EMBANKMENT
LONDON
EC4Y 0DX
Changed 23 Mar 1999


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
28 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 11 Aug 2017 8
31 Dec 2015 6 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 25 Aug 2015 8
31 Dec 2013 24 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 25 Sep 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
54 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years