CP3 LIMITED



Last updated 1 June 2015
Legal registered address
MARKET COURT 20-24 CHURCH STREET ALTRINCHAM CHESHIRE WA15 7QH

Company number
06940137
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
22 June 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 June 2014

Next statement due by 20 July 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

71111 - Architectural activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CP PARTNERSHIP LIMITED9 May 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/08/148 August 2014Annual return made up to 22 June 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

29/07/1329 July 2013DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR MARK MASSEY

View Document

29/07/1329 July 2013DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR HENRY GRAY CALDER

View Document

29/07/1329 July 2013Annual return made up to 22 June 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/06/1330 June 2013ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 30/06/13

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company