CPA ON-LINE LTD



Legal registered address
Cpa House 350 King Street London W6 0RX

Company number
02096020
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
3 February 1987
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 January 2021

Next statement due by 28 January 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PROUDTRAIL LIMITED10 June 1987
MONIT LIMITED25 January 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescription
25/07/2125 July 2021 NewAccounts for a dormant company made up to 2020-10-31

View Document

18/01/2018 January 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/01/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/10/1931 October 2019 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/10/19

View Document

16/01/1916 January 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/01/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/10/1831 October 2018 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/10/18

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following CPA ON-LINE LTD
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company