CPC 2010 LIMITED

Company number 01297210



Last updated 1 April 2014
Registered office address
DERBY ROAD BURTON-ON-TRENT STAFFORDSHIRE DE13 0BH
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
4 February 1977
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2012

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 May 2013

Next statement due by 29 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CPK AUTO PRODUCTS LIMITED25 October 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
07/05/137 May 2013Annual return made up to 1 May 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
19/02/1319 February 2013DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR BRUNO CARLO MARIA CAMISASCAView PDF
31/12/1231 December 2012FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/12View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company