CPI UK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD

Company number 02859682



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
CPI LEGAL SERVICES PORTLAND HOUSE BELMONT BUSINESS PARK DURHAM DH1 1TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
6 October 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 October 2019

Next statement due by 20 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BPMG LIMITED12 September 2000
CPI GROUP (UK) LIMITED2 March 2010
CPI BOOKS LIMITED10 March 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/11/143 November 2014Annual return made up to 6 October 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
25/06/1425 June 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR FRANCOIS JACQUES PIERRE GOLICHEFFView PDF
31/03/1431 March 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/14View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company