CRABTREE PM LIMITED



Legal registered address
15 Galena Road London England W6 0LT

Company number
01766406
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
1 November 1983
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 27 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 October 2021

Next statement due by 14 November 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

98000 - Residents property management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ARINLODGE LIMITED30 January 1984
CRABTREE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED24 March 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
09/11/219 November 2021 NewConfirmation statement made on 2021-10-31 with no updates

View Document

05/06/195 June 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED NIALL MCGANN

View Document

30/12/1830 December 2018 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/12/18

View Document

14/11/1814 November 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/10/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

09/11/189 November 2018 PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / RAMT LIMITED / 23/01/2018

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following CRABTREE PM LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company