CRAEGMOOR HEALTHCARE COMPANY LIMITED



Legal registered address
Fifth Floor 80 Hammersmith Road London W14 8UD

Company number
03830455
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Audit Exemption Subsidiary
Incorporated on
19 August 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 September 2021

Next statement due by 6 October 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CRAEGMOOR HOMES LIMITED8 September 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/04/2227 April 2022 Director's details changed for Mr Jim Lee on 2021-07-12

View Document

15/12/2115 December 2021 Appointment of Ms Rebekah Cresswell as a director on 2021-12-08

View Document

06/10/216 October 2021 Audit exemption subsidiary accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

06/10/216 October 2021

View Document

06/10/216 October 2021

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company