CRB DISCLOSURE SERVICES LTD



Last updated 31 May 2020
Legal registered address
ELLICE HOUSE ELLICE WAY WREXHAM WALES LL13 7YL

Company number
10925140
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
21 August 2017
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 August 2019

Next statement due by 1 October 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HF 1808 LTD2 November 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/09/1917 September 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/08/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/08/1931 August 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 2019

View Accounts

25/07/1925 July 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 25/07/2019 FROM HAWTHORNE FARMHOUSE INCE LANE WIMBOLDS TRAFFORD CHESTE CHESHIRE CH2 4JP ENGLAND

View Document

03/09/183 September 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/08/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

03/09/183 September 2018PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / CRB DISCLOSURE SERVICES LTD / 02/11/2017

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company