CREATE ! FORM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED



Legal registered address
115 CHATHAM STREET READING BERKSHIRE RG1 7JX

Company number
03298418
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
2 January 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2016

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 January 2015

Next statement due by 30 January 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CREATE ! PRINT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED25 May 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
15/01/1515 January 2015 Annual return made up to 2 January 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/06/1430 June 2014 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 30/06/14

View Document

10/01/1410 January 2014 Annual return made up to 2 January 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/06/1330 June 2013 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 30/06/13

View Document

15/01/1315 January 2013 Annual return made up to 2 January 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following CREATE ! FORM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company