CREATE STRUCTURES GROUP LIMITED

Address

CREATE STRUCTURES GROUP LIMITED
4 OSYTH PARK
OSYTH CLOSE BRACKMILLS INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
NORTHAMPTON
NN4 7DY
Phone: 01604 701 865
Phone: 01604 766 500
Web:
Classification:

Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06852641
Incorporation Date:
19 Mar 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£50,000.00 on 27 Mar 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
18 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Mar 2016
Filed on:
23 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 23 available


Directors and Secretaries

Richard Bacon
19 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Gary Bennett
19 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Angela Birch
19 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
19 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

BACONINFLATE GROUP LIMITED
Changed 29 Jul 2016

Previous Addresses

20 OSYTH CLOSE
BRACKMILLS INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
NORTHAMPTON
NN4 7DY
Changed 2 Jul 2012


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
12 Aug 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 18 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 27 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 14 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 10 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 16 Sep 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
23 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years