CREATING BETTER OUTCOMES LIMITED

Address

CREATING BETTER OUTCOMES LIMITED
78 THE CAMPIONS
BOREHAMWOOD
HERTFORDSHIRE
WD6 5QE
Phone: 020 8185 7789
Web:
Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08176407
Incorporation Date:
13 Aug 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
29-02
Capital:
£1.00 on 16 Aug 2016
For period ending:
29 Feb 2016
Filed on:
11 Aug 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Aug 2015
Filed on:
13 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nader Talai
13 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

VALUE GLIDE LTD
Changed 25 Nov 2013

Previous Addresses

UNIT 4 VISTA PLACE
COY POND BUSINESS PK INGWORTH ROAD
POOLE
DORSET
BH12 1JY
ENGLAND
Changed 2 Jan 2014


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Nov 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
29 Feb 2016 11 Aug 2016 6
31 Aug 2014 9 Feb 2015 6
31 Aug 2013 2 Jan 2014 5
31 Aug 2013 31 Aug 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 29 Feb 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years