CREIGHTON'S NATURALLY LIMITED

Address

CREIGHTON'S NATURALLY LIMITED
1210 LINCOLN ROAD
WERRINGTON
PETERBOROUGH
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE4 6ND
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
00508344
Incorporation Date:
28 May 1952 (65 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 23 Sep 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
7 Sep 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Sep 2015
Filed on:
23 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 102 available


Directors and Secretaries

Bernard Johnson
16 Sep 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
William Mcilroy
4 Nov 1999 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director
Nicholas Oshea
6 Sep 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Saxon Coast Consultants Ltd
16 Sep 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

HIBAVEND LIMITED
Changed 7 Nov 1997

Previous Addresses

WATER LANE IND ESTATE
STORRINGTON
PULBOROUGH
SUSSEX RH20 3DP
Changed 5 Aug 2005


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
19 Nov 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 7 Sep 2016 6
31 Mar 2015 8 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 23 Sep 2014 6
31 Mar 2013 15 Nov 2013 8
31 Mar 2012 18 Dec 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
102 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years