CRGW LIMITED

Address

CRGW LIMITED
ELY MEADOWS
RHODFA MARICS
LLANTRISANT
VALE OF GLAMORGAN
CF72 8XL
Phone: 01443 443 999
Fax: 01443 445 869
Web:
Classification:

Specialists medical practice activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07029220
Incorporation Date:
24 Sep 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£102.00 on 30 Oct 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
26 Sep 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Sep 2015
Filed on:
30 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013
Cash at bank: £923,326 £610,923 £1,157,833
Debtors: £53,694 £55,903 £87,991
Creditors due within one year: £671,615 £753,435 £907,903
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £314,822 -£71,737 £395,193
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £6,221
Total Assets less Liabilities: £1,676,834 £1,395,416 £1,928,891
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1,676,834 £1,395,416 £1,928,891
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Lyndon Miles
24 Sep 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Amanda O'leary
24 Sep 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Harsit Tejura
24 Sep 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
MORTGAGE - OUTSTANDING on 6 Feb 2013
LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 13 Apr 2010

Previous Company Names

CRMW LIMITED
Changed 7 Oct 2011

Previous Addresses

20 BIRMINGHAM ROAD
WALSALL
WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 2LT
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 23 Jul 2010


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 26 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 28 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 17 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 27 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 21 Jan 2013 13

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 23 times in the last few years