CRIF DECISION SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03395992



Last updated 7 October 2019
Registered office address
SUITE 1, 3RD FLOOR 11 - 12 ST. JAMES'S SQUARE LONDON UNITED KINGDOM SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
2 July 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 July 2019

Next statement due by 16 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CRIF SERVICES UK LIMITED1 March 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/07/192 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/07/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
06/04/196 April 2019CORPORATE SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / JORDAN COSEC LIMITED / 05/04/2019View PDF
03/04/193 April 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / CARLO GHERARDI / 03/04/2019View PDF
More documents


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company