CRISIL IREVNA UK LIMITED



Legal registered address
125 Wood Street London EC2V 7AW

Company number
04111165
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
15 November 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 January 2022

Next statement due by 16 January 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WIREMELTS HOLDINGS LIMITED20 December 2000
WIREMELTS LIMITED13 August 2002
IREVNA LIMITED8 June 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/01/2210 January 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-01-02 with no updates

View Document

29/12/2129 December 2021 Appointment of Amar Raj Bindra as a director on 2021-12-21

View Document

13/12/2113 December 2021 Termination of appointment of Martin Ernst Fraenkel as a director on 2021-11-29

View Document

12/11/2112 November 2021 Appointment of Steven Busby as a director on 2021-11-04

View Document

12/11/2112 November 2021 Termination of appointment of Stephane Besson as a director on 2021-10-22

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company