CRITERION ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

CRITERION ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
73 CORNHILL
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC3V 3QQ
(1,179 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 020 7802 5240
Fax: 020 7802 5252
Web:
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03382237
Incorporation Date:
5 Jun 1997 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 8 Jun 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
2 Dec 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Jun 2015
Filed on:
8 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 136 available


Directors and Secretaries

Megan Langridge
1 May 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Patrick O'driscoll
9 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Malcolm Turner
21 Sep 2004 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

PENGEMS LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 9 Apr 2001

Previous Company Names

PHOENIX INNS ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 30 Oct 1997
INTERCEDE 1245 LIMITED
Changed 23 Jun 1997

Previous Addresses

25 HARLEY STREET
LONDON
W1G 9BR
Changed 5 Feb 2015

BEECHWOOD PLACE
THAME BUSINESS PARK
WENMAN ROAD THAME
OXFORDSHIRE OX9 3XA
Changed 8 Oct 2004

WATSON HOUSE
54 BAKER STREET
LONDON
W1U 1FB
Changed 12 Aug 2002

54 BAKER STREET
LONDON
W1U 1FB
Changed 26 Jun 2002

CARMELITE
50 VICTORIA EMBANKMENT
BLACKFRIARS LONDON
EC4Y 0DX
Changed 12 Apr 2002

MITRE HOUSE 160 ALDERSGATE
STREET,
LONDON
EC1A 4DD
Changed 6 Jul 1998


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.criterionassetmanagement.co.uk
www.criterionasset.com
www.criterionassetmanagement.com
www.criterionasset.management
www.criterionasset.support
www.criterionassetmanagement.org.uk
www.criterionassetmanagement.support

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 2 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 29 Sep 2014 6
31 Mar 2013 19 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 18 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 1 Nov 2011 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
136 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 34 times in the last few years