C.RO VEC LIMITED

Company number 04999257



Last updated 16 August 2019
Registered office address
130 SHAFTESBURY AVENUE 2ND FLOOR LONDON W1D 5EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
18 December 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 December 2018

Next statement due by 26 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CDMV PURFLEET LIMITED28 January 2004
CDMP PURFLEET LIMITED1 December 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
20/12/1820 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/12/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
18/01/1818 January 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/12/17, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company