CROSBY FORSYTH RESEARCH LLP

Dissolved on 2 Dec 2008

Address

CROSBY FORSYTH RESEARCH LLP
1ST FLOOR
243 KNIGHTBRIDGE
LONDON
SW7 1DN

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC331946
Incorporation Date:
9 Oct 2007
Dissolution Date:
2 Dec 2008
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Dec

Information correct as of: 23 Jul 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Previous Company Names

CROSBY CAPITAL RESEARCH LLP
Changed 26 Mar 2008

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years