CROWDMIX HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06793644



Last updated 1 February 2016
Registered office address
7 THE ROPEWALK NOTTINGHAM NG1 5DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
16 January 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2015

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 January 2015

Next statement due by 13 February 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
THE FIXED WIRELESS ACCESS GROUP LIMITED10 September 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
22/10/1522 October 2015DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ROBERT JAMES ALBERT WELLSView PDF
21/10/1521 October 2015DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR EDWARD FOSTER PARSONSView PDF
20/10/1520 October 2015DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR DAVID NEWLANDView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2015-01-31)
Shareholders funds
£1.02m
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company