CROWLINK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

CROWLINK HOLDINGS LIMITED
7 & 8 CHURCH STREET
WIMBORNE
DORSET
ENGLAND
BH21 1JH
(541 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09613052
Incorporation Date:
28 May 2015 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1.00 on 8 Jul 2016
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
23 Feb 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 May 2016
Filed on:
8 Jul 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Audrey Barnes
29 May 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TRILITE ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Changed 10 Nov 2016

Previous Addresses

2ND FLOOR 1-5 CLERKENWELL ROAD
LONDON
EC1M 5PA
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 9 Nov 2016


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 23 Feb 2017 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years