CRP HOLDINGS LIMITED



Last updated 1 June 2020
Legal registered address
TRELLEBORG, INTERNATIONAL DRIVE TEWKESBURY BUSINESS PARK TEWKESBURY GL20 8UQ

Company number
04057463
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
22 August 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 March 2020

Next statement due by 29 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INHOCO 2127 LIMITED18 October 2000
CRP 2000 LIMITED24 October 2000
INHOCO 2127 LIMITED29 November 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/03/2027 March 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

20/03/1920 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

26/03/1826 March 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/03/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/17

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company