CRUDEN 1234 LIMITED

Company number 01601428



Last updated 12 August 2019
Registered office address
HILLCREST KNUTSFORD ROAD GRAPPENHALL CHESHIRE WA4 3LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
2 December 1981
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 October 2019

Next statement due by 20 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HILLCREST HOMES LIMITED19 April 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
16/10/1816 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/10/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/09/1830 September 2018ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 30/09/18View PDF
13/10/1713 October 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/10/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company