CRYING OUT LOUD LIMITED

Company number 02650108



Last updated 7 October 2019
Registered office address
SOMERSET HOUSE, SOUTH WING STRAND LONDON UNITED KINGDOM WC2R 1LA
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
30 September 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 September 2019

Next statement due by 14 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

90020 - Support activities to performing arts

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
THE VISION NETWORK LIMITED23 December 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
29/01/1929 January 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JESSICA HEPBURNView PDF
01/11/181 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/09/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
27/04/1827 April 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MS MARTA SALA FONTView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company