CRYSTAL INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02142425



Last updated 1 May 2016
Registered office address
TUI TRAVEL HOUSE CRAWLEY BUSINESS QUARTER FLEMING WAY CRAWLEY WEST SUSSEX RH10 9QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
25 June 1987
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2016

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 May 2015

Next statement due by 8 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AIRBORNE TRAVEL (HOLDINGS) LIMITED31 August 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
14/05/1514 May 2015Annual return made up to 11 May 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
30/09/1430 September 2014ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 30/09/14View PDF
14/05/1414 May 2014Annual return made up to 11 May 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company