CRYSTAL MOUNTAIN PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 04350097



Last updated 1 February 2016
Registered office address
FENCE HOUSE FENCE AVENUE MACCLESFIELD CHESHIRE SK10 1LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
9 January 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 January 2019

Next statement due by 23 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EMERALDGLADE LIMITED29 January 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018View PDF
26/01/1526 January 2015Annual return made up to 9 January 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
30/12/1430 December 2014ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 30/12/14View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-12-31)
Cash in bank
£236.12k
Current assets
£1.21m
Current creditors
£81.92k
Shareholders funds
£1.13m
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company