CSC BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 04192875



Last updated 1 August 2014
Registered office address
ROYAL PAVILION WELLESLEY ROAD ALDERSHOT HAMPSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM GU11 1PZ
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
3 April 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 March 2012

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2014

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 April 2013

Next statement due by 1 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
3234TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED22 May 2001
ROMEC LIMITED29 July 2002
ROMEC (NO.3) LIMITED19 March 2003
RM BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED3 June 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
24/06/1324 June 2013REDUCE ISSUED CAPITAL 29/03/2013View PDF
24/06/1324 June 201324/06/13 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 1View PDF
24/06/1324 June 2013STATEMENT BY DIRECTORSView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company