CSDL REALISATIONS 2022 LIMITED



Legal registered address
C/O INTERPATH LTD 2nd Floor 45 Church Street Birmingham B3 2RT

Company number
03522655
Company status
Insolvency Proceedings
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
6 March 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2025

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 March 2022

Next statement due by 20 March 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CONCEPT SIGN AND DISPLAY LIMITED5 September 2022

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/03/2420 March 2024 Notice of move from Administration to Dissolution

View Document

30/09/2330 September 2023 Administrator's progress report

View Document

11/08/2311 August 2023 Notice of extension of period of Administration

View Document

25/03/2325 March 2023 Administrator's progress report

View Document

30/09/2230 September 2022 Statement of affairs with form AM02SOA

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company