CSG COMPUTER SERVICES LTD

Address

CSG COMPUTER SERVICES LTD
7 GEORGE THOMAS AVENUE
BRYNMENYN INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
BRYNMENYN, BRIDGEND
MID GLAMORGAN
CF32 9SQ
Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04712129
Incorporation Date:
26 Mar 2003 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 26 Mar 2015
For period ending:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
20 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Mar 2015
Filed on:
26 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 70 available


Directors and Secretaries

Delene Edwicker
10 Jul 2005 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary
Ronald Vyse
26 Mar 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Leanne Vyse Jones
28 Jan 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 30 Jul 2008
BARCLAYS BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 18 Jul 2008

Previous Company Names

CSG COMPUTERS SERVICES LTD
Changed 31 Mar 2003

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.csgcomputerservices.co.uk
www.csgcomputerservices.com
www.csgcomputerservic.es
www.csgcomputerservices.net
www.csgcomputerservices.org.uk
www.csgcomputerservices.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2014 20 Jan 2015 4
30 Sep 2013 5 Feb 2014 5
30 Sep 2012 29 Jan 2013 4
30 Sep 2011 21 Feb 2012 5
30 Sep 2010 9 Jun 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
70 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 11 times in the last few years