CSG HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Dissolved on 23 Apr 2013

Address

CSG HEALTHCARE LIMITED
800 THE BOULEVARD
CAPABILITY GREEN
LUTON
BEDFORDSHIRE
LU1 3BA
(80 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other human health activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03140174
Incorporation Date:
15 Dec 1995
Dissolution Date:
23 Apr 2013
Dissolved after 17 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 29 Jun 2012
For period ending:
30 Dec 2011
Filed on:
24 Apr 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Sep 2011
Filed on:
10 Oct 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 6 Sep 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 113 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andrew Burchall
1 Oct 2007 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Rebecca Watson
30 Apr 2003 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
17 Feb 2003 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
GUARANTEE AND FIXED AND FLOATING CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 28 Aug 2012
BARCLAYS BANK PLC
GUARANTEE AND FIXED AND FLOATING CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 14 Aug 2012
BARCLAYS BANK PLC
GUARANTEE & DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 17 May 2008
BARCLAYS BANK PLC
GUARANTEE & DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 12 May 2007

Previous Company Names

BLUE ARROW CARE LIMITED
Changed 2 Mar 2006
WELBECK CARE LIMITED
Changed 9 Sep 2003

Previous Addresses

22 CARLISLE PLACE
LONDON
SW1P 1JA
Changed 27 Apr 2003

5 GREAT QUEEN STREET
LONDON
WC2B 5DG
Changed 9 Aug 2001

24 STAFFORD PLACE
LONDON
SW1E 6NG
Changed 21 Jun 2001

GLASTON PARK SPRING LANE
GLASTON
OAKHAM
LEICESTERSHIRE LE15 9BX
Changed 14 Sep 1999

82 ST JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1M 4JN
Changed 16 Sep 1998


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Dec 2011 24 Apr 2012 4
31 Dec 2010 20 Apr 2011 4
31 Dec 2009 19 Apr 2010 4
31 Dec 2008 30 Oct 2009 10
31 Dec 2007 12 May 2008 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Dec 11

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
113 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years