CSPI LTD



Legal registered address
Indigo House Mulberry Business Park Fishponds Road Wokingham Berkshire England RG41 2GY

Company number
03853020
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
4 October 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 September 2021

Next statement due by 14 October 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

62090 - Other information technology service activities

95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TAMARINA LIMITED4 November 1999
MODCOMP LIMITED9 April 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/05/2219 May 2022 Accounts for a small company made up to 2021-09-30

View Document

18/10/2118 October 2021 Registered office address changed from Trinity Court Molly Millars Lane Wokingham RG41 2PY England to Indigo House Mulberry Business Park Fishponds Road Wokingham Berkshire RG41 2GY on 2021-10-18

View Document

11/10/2111 October 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-09-30 with no updates

View Document

08/07/218 July 2021 Accounts for a small company made up to 2020-09-30

View Document

04/10/194 October 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/09/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company