CTDI MILTON KEYNES LTD

Company number 04068222



Last updated 3 October 2019
Registered office address
CTDI LTD FEATHERSTONE ROAD WOLVERTON MILL MILTON KEYNES MK12 5TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
8 September 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 December 2018

Next statement due by 22 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CTDI UK LIMITED6 April 2004
CTDI NETHOUSE SERVICES LIMITED18 January 2010
CTDI LIMITED25 January 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/12/1831 December 2018ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
20/12/1820 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/12/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
26/01/1826 January 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR THOMAS SMOLNEView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company