CTI DATA SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Address

CTI DATA SOLUTIONS LIMITED
DAISYFIELD BUSINESS CENTRE
APPLEBY STREET
BLACKBURN
BB1 3BL
(55 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Business and domestic software development

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02969593
Incorporation Date:
20 Sep 1994 (22 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£250,002.00 on 22 Sep 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
31 Jul 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Sep 2014
Filed on:
22 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 123 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Birbeck
22 Dec 2005 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Manfred Hanuschek
1 Aug 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

CTI DATA SOLUTIONS (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED
Changed 26 Feb 1998

Previous Addresses

NORDIC HOUSE 120 HIGH STREET
PURLEY
SURREY
CR8 2AD
Changed 18 May 2012

854 BRIGHTON ROAD
PURLEY
SURREY CR8 2LZ
Changed 21 Feb 2000

MILTON HOUSE
GATEHOUSE ROAD
AYLESBURY
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE HP19 3EA
Changed 10 Feb 1998

486 CHISWICK HIGH ROAD
LONDON
W4 5TT
Changed 2 Nov 1995

16 ST JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1M 4AY
Changed 18 Jan 1995


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
Department of Health
1 £7,147.88

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ctidatasolutions.co.uk
www.ctidatasolutions.com
www.ctidatasolutions.community
www.ctidatasolutions.active
www.ctidatasolutions.and
www.ctidatasolutions.org
www.ctidatasolutions.computer

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 31 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 2 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 24 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 4 Oct 2011 10
31 Dec 2009 3 Oct 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
123 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 10 times in the last few years