CTN CONSULTING LIMITED

Address

CTN CONSULTING LIMITED
114 ST. MARTIN'S LANE
LONDON
WC2N 4BE
Phone: 020 7395 4460
Web:
Classification:

Public relations and communications activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07291564
Incorporation Date:
22 Jun 2010 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1.00 on 29 Jun 2017
For period ending:
30 Jun 2017
Filed on:
22 Mar 2018

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Jun 2016
Filed on:
1 Jul 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 14 Dec 2018 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 27 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Lockett
22 Jun 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Gary Mitchell
22 Jun 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Alan Watson
22 Jun 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Stephen Watson
22 Jun 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CTN LEADERSHIP CONSULTING LIMITED
Changed 9 Aug 2011

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
19 Mar 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2017 22 Mar 2018 9
30 Jun 2016 16 Mar 2017 9
30 Jun 2015 30 Mar 2016 9
30 Jun 2014 25 Mar 2015 9
30 Jun 2013 19 Feb 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Jun 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
27 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years