CTPARTNERS UK LIMITED



Legal registered address
THE ZENITH BUILDING 26 SPRING GARDENS MANCHESTER M2 1AB

Company number
04064122
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
4 September 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 September 2014

Next statement due by 2 October 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CHRISTIAN AND TIMBERS UK LIMITED20 April 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/10/141 October 2014 Annual return made up to 4 September 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

27/05/1427 May 2014 DIRECTOR APPOINTED WILLIAM KENEALLY

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

24/09/1324 September 2013 Annual return made up to 4 September 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1231 December 2012 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/12

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company