CUBE CONTENT GOVERNANCE LIMITED



Legal registered address
130 WOOD STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM EC2V 6DL

Company number
03519663
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
1 March 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 March 2020

Next statement due by 12 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PRINT ELECTRONICS LIMITED27 April 2004
THE CONTENT GROUP LTD9 July 2012
CONTENT SOLUTIONS EUROPE LIMITED8 October 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
16/07/2116 July 2021 Registration of charge 035196630010, created on 2021-07-16

View Document

16/06/2116 June 2021 Memorandum and Articles of Association

View Document

16/06/2116 June 2021 Resolutions

View Document

16/06/2116 June 2021 Resolutions

View Document

02/03/202 March 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following CUBE CONTENT GOVERNANCE LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company