CUBEBLUE LIMITED

Company number 04336761



Last updated 6 October 2019
Registered office address
2 PAVILION COURT 600 PAVILION DRIVE NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK BRACKMILLS NORTHAMPTON NN4 7SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 September 2019

Next statement due by 2 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ASL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED24 February 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/10/191 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/09/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018View PDF
04/10/184 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/09/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-12-31)
Current assets
£25.00k
Fixed assets
£4.35k
Current creditors
£82.78k
Shareholders funds
£-53.43k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company