INCE WEALTH LIMITED



Legal registered address
Llanmaes Michaelston Road St Fagans Cardiff United Kingdom CF5 6DU

Company number
02611363
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
16 May 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 May 2022

Next statement due by 30 May 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WEMHAVEN PLC28 June 1991
CULVER HOLDINGS PLC15 April 2013
CULVER HOLDINGS LIMITED31 March 2017
GORDON DADDS GROUP LIMITED3 August 2017
CULVER HOLDINGS LIMITED8 January 2021

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/05/2217 May 2022 NewConfirmation statement made on 2022-05-16 with no updates

View Document

27/10/2127 October 2021 Full accounts made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

19/05/2019 May 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/05/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

02/10/192 October 2019 CORPORATE SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / GORDON DADDS CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED / 01/10/2019

View Document

04/09/194 September 2019 PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / GORDON DADDS GROUP PLC / 28/08/2019

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company