Address

CURIOSITY IN FLUX LTD
FLAT 22 EMERALD APARTMENTS
HOMERTON ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
E9 5FF

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: 08770368
Incorporation Date: 11 Nov 2013
8 Months old
Financial Year End: 30 Nov
Capital: £100.00
on 11 Nov 2013
Information checked: 1 Jul 2014 - Refresh Now!

Map

Recently Filed Documents2 available

Directors and Secretaries

Michelle Constante Jauregui
11 Nov 2013 ⇒ Present ( 8 Months ) Director

Previous Company Names

CURIOSITY IN FLUX LTD LIMITED
Changed 14 Nov 2013

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them
www.curiosityinflux.co.uk Register at GoDaddy for £2.99
www.curiosityinflux.com Register at GoDaddy for £6.99
www.curiosityinflux.org Register at GoDaddy for £8.99
www.curiosityinflux.org.uk Register at GoDaddy for £6.39
www.curiosityinflux.net Register at GoDaddy for £6.79

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on: 11 Aug 2015

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!