CURVATURE SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03319551



Last updated 6 October 2019
Registered office address
5 FLEET PLACE LONDON UNITED KINGDOM EC4M 7RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
17 February 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 February 2019

Next statement due by 2 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EXQUIP NETWORK SERVICES LIMITED18 July 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
11/09/1911 September 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED SREEKANT KASIBHATTAView PDF
09/09/199 September 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED YEHIA OMARView PDF
09/09/199 September 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PETER WEBERView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company