CUSMICO PROPERTIES LIMITED

Dissolved on 24 Sep 2010

Address

CUSMICO PROPERTIES LIMITED
UNIT 4
BLOCK 4 ESKSIDE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
MUSSELBURGH
EAST LOTHIAN
EH21 7UL

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
SC352898
Incorporation Date:
24 Dec 2008
Dissolution Date:
24 Sep 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Dec

Information correct as of: 26 Feb 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Previous Company Names

WARNERSOL NO2 LIMITED
Changed 15 Jan 2009

Previous Addresses

26 GEORGE SQUARE
EDINBURGH
MIDLOTHIAN
EH8 9LD
Changed 16 Jan 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years