CUSTOM HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Address

CUSTOM HEALTHCARE LIMITED
TECORE HOUSE
CONWAY STREET
HOVE
BN3 3LW
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04205333
Incorporation Date:
25 Apr 2001 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£3,462,405.50 on 29 Apr 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
15 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Apr 2015
Filed on:
29 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 98 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Bland
1 Jan 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Timothy Dawson
1 Jan 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
Timothy Dawson
1 Jan 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Nigel Richardson
13 Jul 2001 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director
Andrew Rudd
31 Dec 2006 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE GOVERNOR AND COMPANY OF THE BANK OF SCOTLAND
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 18 Jul 2002

Previous Company Names

SEVCO 1267 LIMITED
Changed 24 Aug 2001

Previous Addresses

1ST FLOOR
14-18 CITY ROAD
CARDIFF
CF24 3DL
Changed 6 Aug 2001


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 15 Jun 2015 6
31 Dec 2013 15 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 30 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 2 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 6 Oct 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
98 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 12 times in the last few years