CUSTOMERIMPACT LIMITED



Last updated 30 May 2018
Legal registered address
THE CEDERS LIME GROVE WEST CLANDON GUILDFORD ENGLAND GU4 7UH

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2017
Cash in bank
£66
Current creditors
£-223
Shareholders funds
£316
View full financial accounts

Company number
04683548
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
3 March 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2018

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 March 2018

Next statement due by 17 March 2019



Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ENTERPRISE EU LIMITED13 April 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/03/186 March 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/03/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1731 March 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2017

View Accounts

16/03/1716 March 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/03/17, WITH UPDATES

View Document

23/08/1623 August 2016REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 23/08/2016 FROM
1 FARNHAM ROAD
GUILDFORD
SURREY
GU2 4RG

View Document

31/03/1631 March 2016Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2016

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company