CW10 LIMITED

Dissolved on 1 Feb 2011

Address

CW10 LIMITED
CHEEDON FARM SCHOOL ROAD
HOCKLEY HEATH
SOLIHULL
WEST MIDLANDS
UNITED KINGDOM
B94 6RJ
Classification:

Development & sell real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05395645
Incorporation Date:
17 Mar 2005
Dissolution Date:
1 Feb 2011
Dissolved after 5 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
For period ending:
30 Jun 2007
Filed on:
1 May 2008
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Mar 2009
Filed on:
22 Apr 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 24 Feb 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 32 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 4 Apr 2007
BARCLAYS BANK PLC
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 4 Apr 2007

Previous Company Names

SHOO 133 LIMITED
Changed 26 Apr 2005

Previous Addresses

NORWICH HOUSE
45 POPLAR ROAD
SOLIHULL
WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3AW
Changed 22 Apr 2009

WITAN GATE HOUSE
500-600 WITAN GATE WEST
MILTON KEYNES
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE MK9 1SH
Changed 3 May 2005


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.cwten.co.uk
www.cwonezero.co.uk
www.cwonezero.com
www.cwone.zero
www.cwten.construction
www.cwten.net
www.cwonezero.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2007 1 May 2008 11
30 Jun 2006 12 Feb 2007 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 07

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
32 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years