CYBERSOURCE LTD.



Legal registered address
100 NEW BRIDGE STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM EC4V 6JA

Company number
03425262
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
20 August 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 August 2019

Next statement due by 1 October 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CYBERSOURCE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED9 March 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/06/201 June 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED CHRISTIAN DEGER

View Document

01/06/201 June 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JOHN CHARLEY

View Document

06/03/206 March 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR JOHN CHARLEY

View Document

06/03/206 March 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR NEIL CALDWELL

View Document

03/09/193 September 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/08/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following CYBERSOURCE LTD.
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company