CYBERTILL LIMITED

Company number 04007218



Last updated 12 August 2019
Registered office address
CLOCKTOWER COURT KNOWSLEY PARK KNOWSLEY PRESCOT MERSEYSIDE L34 4AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
5 June 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 December 2018

Next statement due by 27 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ABACUS EPOS LIMITED5 January 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
18/06/1918 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/12/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
29/01/1929 January 201919/12/18 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 267.1View PDF
22/01/1922 January 2019ADOPT ARTICLES 19/12/2018View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company