CYGNET NW LIMITED



Last updated 6 October 2019
Legal registered address
NEPICAR HOUSE LONDON ROAD WROTHAM HEATH SEVENOAKS KENT ENGLAND TN15 7RS

Company number
04059699
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
25 August 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 August 2020

Next statement due by 8 September 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BEACHCROSS LIMITED14 September 2000
MAYFLOWER HOSPITALS LIMITED6 May 2005
ALPHA HOSPITALS (NW) LIMITED21 December 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/09/195 September 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/08/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

16/08/1916 August 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR GERALD THOMAS CORBETT

View Document

16/08/1916 August 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR LAURENCE HARROD

View Document

05/09/185 September 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/08/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

09/01/189 January 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED DR ANTONIO ROMERO

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company