CZAJKA GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

CZAJKA GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
VICTORIA HOUSE 66-70 BINGLEY ROAD
SALTAIRE
SHIPLEY
WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4DJ
Phone: 01274 586 437
Phone: 01274 599 564
Web:
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06773548
Incorporation Date:
15 Dec 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£5,973.00 on 13 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
30 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Dec 2014
Filed on:
13 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 30 available


Directors and Secretaries

Janina Czajka
12 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Konrad Czajka
12 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
GUARANTEE & DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 18 Feb 2009

Previous Company Names

GWECO 427 LIMITED
Changed 17 Feb 2009

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 17/02/2009 FROM
14 PICCADILLY
BRADFORD
WEST YORKSHIRE
BD1 3LX
ENGLAND
Changed 17 Feb 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.czajkagroupholdings.co.uk
www.czajkagroupholdings.com
www.czajka.services
www.czajkagroupholdings.services
www.czajkagroupholdings.org
www.czajka.company
www.czajkagroupholdings.company

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 30 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 18 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 27 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 13 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 16 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
30 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years