D LINE EISENWARE LIMITED

Company number 03107678



Last updated 6 October 2019
Registered office address
PARK VIEW, ONE CENTRAL BOULEVARD BLYTHE VALLEY BUSINESS PARK SOLIHULL UNITED KINGDOM B90 8BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
28 September 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 September 2018

Next statement due by 12 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

46740 - Wholesale of hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EISENWARE SWANN LIMITED17 September 2007
EISENWARE LIMITED28 June 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/09/192 September 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR KLAUS JENSENView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
23/11/1823 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/09/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company