D & M MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04815847



Last updated 15 November 2019
Registered office address
THE BELVEDERE THE STREET BENENDEN CRANBROOK KENT TN17 4DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
30 June 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 June 2019

Next statement due by 14 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DEREK CATLIN & CO LIMITED12 July 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/07/191 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/09/1830 September 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2018View PDF
02/07/182 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/06/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-09-30)
Current assets
£71.89k
Fixed assets
£34
Current creditors
£6.18k
Shareholders funds
£65.75k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company